SÉLECTION MONITEUR ÉDUCATEUR
Liste des candidats admis 
Session 2018
     
1 Madame AADJOU Leila
2 Madame ALBOUY Noélie
3 Monsieur AMRI Khalid
4 Monsieur ANDOLFO Julien
5 Madame ARABI Ingrid
6 Madame AUVRAY Marine
7 Madame BARIATTI  Noémie
8 Madame BENMRID Ariba
9 Madame BERROCOSO Lucie
10 Madame BOUARKAB Kaoutar
11 Madame BRESSON Justine
12 Monsieur CANTONI Jean
13 Madame CHABRIER Marielou
14 Monsieur CHALA Chaaben
15 Madame CHAPEL Lucie
16 Madame CHAZEL Lisa
17 Madame COTTET Ingrid
18 Monsieur DE GREGORIO Cyril
19 Madame DE LUCA Alice
20 Monsieur DEWAS Augustin
21 Madame DUPUTEL Madison
22 Monsieur EGEA Jocelyn
23 Madame EL FASSI Imane
24 Madame FAUSTIN Julie
25 Madame FAUVERNIER Célia
26 Madame FRONTZAC Morgane
27 Madame GAUTIER Andréa
28 Madame GUITER Pauline
29 Madame GYBELY Emilie
30 Monsieur HAMED Farid
31 Monsieur HASSANI Sofiane
32 Madame HEURTEL Léa
33 Madame KOCHERT Margaux
34 Madame LE VASSEUR Karine
35 Monsieur LERICHE Alexandre
36 Madame MAGUIRE Lorina
37 Madame MAIDA Marilou
38 Madame MANSOURI Laetitia
39 Madame MARTINS Amélia
40 Monsieur MICHON Alexandre
41 Madame MOULHADE Clara
42 Madame OHAN-TCHELEBIAN Manon
43 Madame PIACENZA Nina
44 Monsieur PRATLONG Fabrice
45 Madame PRIVAT Eva
46 Madame QUELLIER Maurine
47 Madame RAMOS Jennifer
48 Monsieur RAUZIER Arnaud
49 Madame RIEUX Prune
50 Monsieur RUBIO Nicolas
51 Monsieur SALVAYRE Corentin
52 Monsieur SATGE Jeffrey
53 Madame SEROUART Gwaladys
54 Madame SIDANE Celia
55 Madame TCHIMDJIOGLOU Lara
56 Madame VAN DER LINDE Fannie
57 Madame VELIN CASSIM Chloé
58 Madame VICHERY-BASSIER Karine
59 Monsieur VIGNAL Pierre-Adrien
60 Madame WADOUX Marie

 

 

 

 

SÉLECTION MONITEUR ÉDUCATEUR
Candidats admis sur liste complémentaire
Session 2018
     
1 Madame BENSADOUN Marina
2 Madame GUIGNARD-PERRET Lou
3 Madame DAMPIERRE Berenice
4 Madame COUDERC Anna
5 Monsieur BOUMARCID Mohamed
6 Madame ESTOUNET Mathilde
7 Madame CORTES BARAHONA Francisca
8 Madame LAPORTE  Valentine
9 Madame BONNE Laetitia
10 Madame LANDIVY Karen
11 Madame SALIS Coralie
12 Madame DEUR Mary-Sara
13 Madame FRAISSE Marion
14 Madame GUILBERT Charline
15 Madame CHIGNAC Suzon
16 Madame HOUMADI Anssimta
17 Madame MENACER Chaimaa
18 Monsieur CORITON Wilhelm
19 Monsieur RIOUFFE Thierry
20 Madame ROUGON Laetitia
21 Madame TINNIRELLO Cauline
22 Madame DESHORMIERES Dana
23 Madame EGRISE Kim
24 Madame COMPAN BILLIERE Delphine
25 Madame FREITAS Sarah
26 Madame BOUAZA Mayssane
27 Madame DABLANC Lea
28 Madame GYSENS Adrah Marie -Josiane
29 Monsieur BOURGOUIN Léo
30 Monsieur RUL Romain
31 Monsieur LACANAL Julien
32 Madame PEREZ Nathalie
33 Madame AYME Cecile
34 Madame DUBOIS Romane
35 Monsieur PELLADEAU Maxime
36 Madame ROGER Justine
37 Madame JALAGUIER Justine
38 Madame SAID Louna
39 Madame SORBIERE Marine
40 Madame BRESSON Léa
41 Madame EHLES Isabelle
42 Monsieur LE LOSQ Mehdi
43 Madame BRUNEAU Sophie
44 Monsieur MAAMAR Anas
45 Madame NADAL Salomé
46 Madame VIGIER Emilie
47 Madame GARIDEL Cassidy
48 Madame DJAÏ Célia
49 Madame SANCHEZ Manuella
50 Monsieur POUBLANC Tom
51 Monsieur MARTELLET Thibault
52 Madame WHYTE Laura
53 Madame GAILLAC Marina
54 Monsieur GORY Fabrice
55 Madame PLAUT Emma
56 Madame LLANAS Laetitia
57 Madame BRUNEL Joanna
58 Madame AID Marjorie
59 Madame DEVOT Audrey
60 Madame THIBAUT Morgane